Auktionshuset Gomér&Andersson

David Gomér and Nils Andersson organized the first auction in 1929 in Linköping, and Auktionshuset Gomér & Andersson laid the foundation for Gomér & Andersson, an independent auctions and brokers who today arranges sales.

Auktionshuset Gomér & Andersson have six pawn sales and one quality auction every year. Every third week, buyers can view and bid on up to 2,000 items in the salesroom or online during Gomér & Andersson city auctions.

Free transportation are offered for items submitted to the quality art sales.
Objects "Auktionshuset Gomér&Andersson"

Blog posts about "Auktionshuset Gomér&Andersson"

Realised prices "Auktionshuset Gomér&Andersson "

FOTOSNURRA, 1900-talets första hälft.
Mässing och glas. Höjd ca 29 cm. Auktionshuset Gomér&Andersson
FÅTÖLJ MED FOTPALL, 1900-tal.
Skinnklädsel, ställbar fåtölj. Auktionshuset Gomér&Andersson
ARMBAND PANSAR, 18k guld, vikt ca 10 gr.
Armband, manglad pansar, längd ca 20 cm. Auktionshuset Gomér&Andersson
GLASSERVIS, 6 + 1 delar, Rondo, Göran Wärff, Kosta.
6 st kupade glas. Höjd 13,5 cm. Kanna medföljer. Auktionshuset Gomér&Andersson
TAKLAMPA, grönt glas och mässing, 1960/70-tal.
6 ljushållare. Upphäng av mässing.\nDiameter 46 cm, höjd 100 cm. Auktionshuset Gomér&Andersson

Find address and telephone number to Auktionshuset Gomér&Andersson

Auktionshuset Gomér&Andersson
Industrigatan 36
Box 405

581 04 Linköping
T:013-37 52 10

auktionshuset@gomer-andersson.se