Leiflers Auktionshus

Leiflers Auction house is a modern auction house in Falköping in Västergötland, Sweden. Auctions have been conducted since 2007, with an auction tradition in the premises since 1993.

Leiflers Auction houses conducts real-time auctions two Wednesdays per month.

Main working areas: Sweden, Denmark, Norway, Great Britain, Germany, Hungary, etc.

"Submitting Locally - Sell Globally!"

Blog posts about "Leiflers Auktionshus"

Realised prices "Leiflers Auktionshus "

KÖKSSOFFA, betsad furu, bäddbar, 1900-tal.
Höjd 93 cm.\nBredd 202 cm.\nDjup 60 cm. Leiflers Auktionshus
FÅTÖLJER, ett par, brunt tyg Luna Melange, svart ram, Invito, Kinnarps Kontorsmöbler, 2006.
Tillverkade 17/2-2006.\nHöjd 91 cm.\nBredd 66 cm. Leiflers Auktionshus
SKOLPLANSCHER, 25 st i mapp, "Bilder-Ark för småskolan av Fredrik Sandberg".
Utgivna av Lithografiska Aktiebolaget i Norrköping. Diverse motiv, natur, djur, människor, redskap etc.\nYttermått 34,5x44,5 cm. Leiflers Auktionshus
ELISABETH JANSSSON. litografi, signerad och numrerad 136/280.
41x32 cm.\nElisabeth Jansson (1950 - ). Leiflers Auktionshus
LEKSAKSBILAR, 6 st, plast.
2 lastbilar, LIMA - Italien.\n4 bilar, LEGO. Leiflers Auktionshus
Leiflers Auktionshus has 0 objects in the categories.

Find address and telephone number to Leiflers Auktionshus

Leifers Auktionshus
Nordmannagatan 2
521 36 Falköping
T: 0515-811 15
M: 0733-728 214
info@leiflers.se