Leiflers Auktionshus

Leiflers Auction house is a modern auction house in Falköping in Västergötland, Sweden. Auctions have been conducted since 2007, with an auction tradition in the premises since 1993.

Leiflers Auction houses conducts real-time auctions two Wednesdays per month.

Main working areas: Sweden, Denmark, Norway, Great Britain, Germany, Hungary, etc.

"Submitting Locally - Sell Globally!"

Objects "Leiflers Auktionshus"

Blog posts about "Leiflers Auktionshus"

Realised prices "Leiflers Auktionshus "

SKRIVBORD, engelsk stil, 1900-tal + BYRÅ, engelsk stil, 1900-tal.
Skrivbord, grön skinninläggning, två hurtsar, höjd 76 cm, längd 121 cm, bredd 60 cm.\nByrå, 4-lådig, höjd 74 cm, bredd 44 cm, djup 32 cm. Leiflers Auktionshus
LEONOR FINI. Lättklädd pojke, litografi XVI / C, signerad Leonor Fini.
Leonor Fini (1907-1996).\nBildmått 27 x 16 cm.\nRammått 65 x 48 cm.\nMässingsskylt: "Fini (1908- )".\nGlasad. Leiflers Auktionshus
GUNNAR NYLUND. Figurin, björn, stengods, Rörstrand.
Höjd 10 cm. Leiflers Auktionshus
TAVLOR, 2 st, etsningar / blandteknik, osignerade, segelfartyg, 18-/1900-tal.
"Bark Copernicus (1850-1859)".\n"Brigg Wilhelmine (1845-1863)".\nBildmått 22x29 cm.\nRammått 32x39 cm. Leiflers Auktionshus
MÖBELGRUPP, 3 delar, brunt skinn.
Ett par soffor, 2-sits.\nFåtölj. Leiflers Auktionshus

Find address and telephone number to Leiflers Auktionshus

Leifers Auktionshus
Nordmannagatan 2
521 36 Falköping
T: 0515-811 15
M: 0733-728 214
info@leiflers.se