Leiflers Auktionshus

Leiflers Auction house is a modern auction house in Falköping in Västergötland, Sweden. Auctions have been conducted since 2007, with an auction tradition in the premises since 1993.

Leiflers Auction houses conducts real-time auctions two Wednesdays per month.

Main working areas: Sweden, Denmark, Norway, Great Britain, Germany, Hungary, etc.

"Submitting Locally - Sell Globally!"

Objects "Leiflers Auktionshus"

Blog posts about "Leiflers Auktionshus"

Realised prices "Leiflers Auktionshus "

SKRIVBORD, nyrenässans.
Fem lådor med metallbeslag. Svarvade ben. Längd 119 cm, bredd 65 cm, höjd 74 cm. Leiflers Auktionshus
OIDENTIFIERAD KONSTNÄR. Gouache/blandteknik på papper "Clown" osignerad.
55x45 cm. Leiflers Auktionshus
GOLVLAMPOR 2 st, snarlika, Konsthantverk Tyringe, 1900-talets senare del.
Bronspatinerad metall, gröna plastskärmar. Höjd 137-140 cm.\n\nProviniens; dödsbo efter konstnären Wanja "Nones" Håkansson, Götene. Leiflers Auktionshus
DRAGSPEL, 2 st, Serinetta, med väska + Parsifal Melodeon, (Magdeburgkopia).
Serinetta, höjd 38 cm.\nParsifal, höjd 31 cm. Leiflers Auktionshus
SERVISDELAR, 8 delar, porslin, Kunglig dansk - Danmark, blå blomdekor, 1900-tal.
5 st tallrikar, diameter 22,5 cm.\n3 st assietter, diameter 17,5 cm. Leiflers Auktionshus

Find address and telephone number to Leiflers Auktionshus

Leifers Auktionshus
Nordmannagatan 2
521 36 Falköping
T: 0515-811 15
M: 0733-728 214
info@leiflers.se