Leiflers Auktionshus

Leiflers Auction house is a modern auction house in Falköping in Västergötland, Sweden. Auctions have been conducted since 2007, with an auction tradition in the premises since 1993.

Leiflers Auction houses conducts real-time auctions two Wednesdays per month.

Main working areas: Sweden, Denmark, Norway, Great Britain, Germany, Hungary, etc.

"Submitting Locally - Sell Globally!"

Blog posts about "Leiflers Auktionshus"

Realised prices "Leiflers Auktionshus "

VITRINSKÅP, björk, pardörrar + parlådor, rokokostil, 1900-tal.
Höjd 162 cm.\nBredd 116 cm.\nDjup 35 cm.\nTre hyllor, djup 25 cm.\nEn nyckel. Leiflers Auktionshus
HENRIK ALLERT. färglitografi, signerad och numrerad.
Hästhuvuden, numrerad 6/60. 73x54 cm. Leiflers Auktionshus
TVÄTTSKÅP, ek, lock / låda / pardörrar, tidigt 1900-tal.
Längd 69 cm.\nBredd 45 cm.\nHöjd 91 cm.\nKlädd invändigt med gult sammetstyg. Leiflers Auktionshus
VEDKLYV, röd, Kellfri - Skara, typ HK500, 3-fas, 2000-talet.
Enligt uppgift fungerande.\nLängd 165 cm.\nBredd hjulbasen 70 cm. Leiflers Auktionshus
KAPPA, svart persianpäls, storlek 36/38.
Rygglängd 110 cm. Leiflers Auktionshus
Leiflers Auktionshus has 0 objects in the categories.

Find address and telephone number to Leiflers Auktionshus

Leifers Auktionshus
Nordmannagatan 2
521 36 Falköping
T: 0515-811 15
M: 0733-728 214
info@leiflers.se