Leiflers Auktionshus

Leiflers Auction house is a modern auction house in Falköping in Västergötland, Sweden. Auctions have been conducted since 2007, with an auction tradition in the premises since 1993.

Leiflers Auction houses conducts real-time auctions two Wednesdays per month.

Main working areas: Sweden, Denmark, Norway, Great Britain, Germany, Hungary, etc.

"Submitting Locally - Sell Globally!"

Blog posts about "Leiflers Auktionshus"

Realised prices "Leiflers Auktionshus "

ÖRONLAPPSFÅTÖLJ med fotpall, 1900-talets senare del.
Tygklädda med blommönstrat tyg. Bredd 82, rygghöjd 104 cm. Fotpall, 54x54 cm, höjd 42 cm. Leiflers Auktionshus
TVÄTTBALJA + VATTENTANK, koppar, 1800-/1900-tal.
Vattentank med kran (senare trähylla) längd 58 cm.\nTvättbalja på trefotsställning i smide. Höjd 43, diam 55 cm. Leiflers Auktionshus
VASER, 9 st, glas, 1960-70-tal.
Höjd 8-30 cm.\nOrange, gult och rött. Leiflers Auktionshus
VÄGGTALLRIKAR, 10 st(8+2), porslin, Rosenthal - Tyskland, sent 1900-tal.
8 st, diameter 16 cm, "Aladin und die Wunderlampe".\n2 st, diameter 15 cm, "Orientalische Nachtmusik". Leiflers Auktionshus
GULDRING MED STEN, 18k + GULDRING MED STENAR, 18K, vikt båda= 7 gram.
Guldring med blå sten 18K, D9 = 1954. Guldring med tre stenar, 18K, L9 =1961). Leiflers Auktionshus
Leiflers Auktionshus has 0 objects in the categories.

Find address and telephone number to Leiflers Auktionshus

Leifers Auktionshus
Nordmannagatan 2
521 36 Falköping
T: 0515-811 15
M: 0733-728 214
info@leiflers.se