Leiflers Auktionshus

Leiflers Auction house is a modern auction house in Falköping in Västergötland, Sweden. Auctions have been conducted since 2007, with an auction tradition in the premises since 1993.

Leiflers Auction houses conducts real-time auctions two Wednesdays per month.

Main working areas: Sweden, Denmark, Norway, Great Britain, Germany, Hungary, etc.

"Submitting Locally - Sell Globally!"

Blog posts about "Leiflers Auktionshus"

Realised prices "Leiflers Auktionshus "

OIDENTIFIERAD KONSTNÄR. Färglitografier 3 st, signerade Luze Casanova, numrerade.
"Mamarde" 58/85.\n72/100.\n"La Seine" 23/85\n13-32x18-36 cm. Leiflers Auktionshus
GUNNAR NYLUND. Figurin, björn, stengods, Rörstrand.
Höjd 10 cm. Leiflers Auktionshus
MAGNUS JOHANSSON. Keramiktavla, "Smålandsgård" daterad 1996.
Magnus Johansson, Jönköping.\nMonterad på träplatta.\nLängd 65, djup 13, höjd 50 cm. Leiflers Auktionshus
PARTI ÖRNGOTT, ÖVERLAKAN + DUK linnedamast.
24 örngott, spetskantade/ broderade/hålsöm, monogram.\n11 överlakan, bandkantade/spetskantade, monogram.\nDuk linnedamast, naturvit/beige. Leiflers Auktionshus
BRICKBORD , trä, ihopfällbart.
Benställning, hopfällbar, lös bricka. Totalhöjd 86 cm, längd 87 cm, bredd 56 cm. Leiflers Auktionshus
Leiflers Auktionshus has 0 objects in the categories.

Find address and telephone number to Leiflers Auktionshus

Leifers Auktionshus
Nordmannagatan 2
521 36 Falköping
T: 0515-811 15
M: 0733-728 214
info@leiflers.se