Nyköpings Auktionsverk AB

Nyköping Auktionsverk AB is a family business whose customers, buyers and sellers, are themost valuable assets. Therefore, Nyköpings Auktionsverk believe in an open personal attention and quality service. The intention is to make it simple and easy to use their services. Nyköpings Auktionsverk believes in diversity and provides auction antiques for all tastes and interests. This benefits buyers and sellers.

The auction house run a modernized sales business with online auctions. With utmost accuracy Nyköpings Auktionsverk try to describe all objects in pictures and text. Of course you have the opportunity to observe objects yourself in the showroom in Nyköping. In the premises you will also receive help to create an account and bid on their auctions.

Nyköpings Auktionsverk provide valuation of estates, parts of furniture, bankruptcies and individual items.

Blog posts about "Nyköpings Auktionsverk AB"

Realised prices "Nyköpings Auktionsverk AB "

BÅT, ADEC 530, 5,6m.
5,60 lång, 50 cm djupgående, ca 180 bred. Motor Albin O22 12 hk, inombordare. Bensin. Nya stolar samt ruffstöd. dynor i ruffen. Diverse tillbehör. Ekolod. 1973/74, gammalt båtsläp (hemmabyggt) ingår. \n\nBoka tid för visning, finns på området men ej i auktionshallen, vid fler frågor angående båten, vänligen kontakta oss via mail: info@nykopingsauktionsverk.com, så förmedlar vi till säljaren\n\nObservera att båten ej transporteras utan hämtas av köparen. Nyköpings Auktionsverk AB
CAFÈBORD, 3 st, med underrede i järn, 1900-tal.
Två stycken bord med storlek:\nlängd 85, bredd 62, höjd 72 cm\nEtt bord med storlek:\nlängd 62, bredd 55, höjd 72 cm. Nyköpings Auktionsverk AB
TV-KOPPAR, med fat, 2 st. "Njut av stunden", Jonas Bohlin, Rörstrand.
Kaffe-/Temugg med fat, fatets längd 35 cm\nMedföljer gör tillhörande förpackning. Nyköpings Auktionsverk AB
SPEGEL, förgylld, omkring sekelskiftet 1900.
Höjd 61, bredd 33 cm. Nyköpings Auktionsverk AB
VAS, porslin, Kina, 1700/1800-tal.
Höjd 24,5 cm. Nyköpings Auktionsverk AB
Nyköpings Auktionsverk AB has 0 objects in the categories.

Find address and telephone number to Nyköpings Auktionsverk AB

Nyköpings Auktionsverk AB
Nyköpings Auktionsverk AB
Nytorget 7
61138 Nyköping
+46 709498103