Sadde

SADDE is an auction house based in Dijon, France.

It holds several specialist sales a year in subjects such as ancient art, jewellery, furniture, numismatics and ancient books.

SADDE experts are available anytime to estimate your artworks and advise you in the selling process.

Objects "Sadde"

Blog posts about "Sadde"

Realised prices "Sadde "

Maximilien FIOT & Susse Frères Editeur Paris.
Maximilien FIOT & Susse Frères Editeur Paris. Chien (Briard ?) allongé Sadde
CHAMBON. Portrait de femme. Pastel marouflée sur toile à vue ovale
CHAMBON. Portrait de femme. Pastel marouflée sur toile à vue ovale et signé en bas à gauche. 53 x 44 cm. Cadre doré. Sadde
Ecole française du XIXe siècle - Paysage enneigé
Ecole française du XIXe siècle - Paysage enneigé Sadde
Coupelle en granit à 4 tenons reposant sur 4 petits pieds. D : 10,9 cm.
Coupelle en granit à 4 tenons reposant sur 4 petits pieds. D : 10,9 cm. Egypte, XXVIe Dynastie (663-525 avant J.C). Sadde
Louis Auguste LAPITO (1803-1874). - Le moulin au
Louis Auguste LAPITO (1803-1874). - Le moulin au pied de la montagne. Sadde

Find address and telephone number to Sadde

Sadde
Sadde Hôtel des Ventes de Dijon
13 rue Paul Cabet
21000 Dijon