Le Calvez & Associés

LE CALVEZ & ASSOCIÉS is an auction house based in Auvers-sur-Oise, France.

The house holds auction sales in a variety of fields such as classic cars, jewellery, photography or design.

Valuations without appointment are offered by the experts of LE CALVEZ & ASSOCIÉS every Wednesday morning from 9:30 am to 12:30 pm, other days by appointment.

Blog posts about "Le Calvez & Associés"

Realised prices "Le Calvez & Associés "

THAILANDE AYUTAHYA Fin XVI ème, XVII ème Tête de Bouddha en bronze
THAILANDE AYUTAHYA Fin XVI ème, XVII ème Tête de Bouddha en bronze au visage à l?expression sereine. Socle en métal. H : 22 hors socle.Certificat. Le Calvez & Associés
GOGOIS P. Venise l?embarcadère, huile sur toile
GOGOIS P. Venise l?embarcadère, huile sur toile, sbd, 46x61 Le Calvez & Associés
STERNBERG (1901-c.1960) Femme lisant, crayon, ns, 45x30 cm.
STERNBERG (1901-c.1960) Femme lisant, crayon, ns, 45x30 cm. Le Calvez & Associés
COTE D IVOIRE DAN Masque de course à patine brillante. H21cm.
COTE D IVOIRE DAN Masque de course à patine brillante. H21cm. Le Calvez & Associés
GOGOIS P. Rue Daubigny,pastel,sbd,30x40
GOGOIS P. Rue Daubigny,pastel,sbd,30x40 Le Calvez & Associés
Le Calvez & Associés has 0 objects in the categories.

Find address and telephone number to Le Calvez & Associés

Le Calvez & Associés
29, rue Carnot
95430 - Auvers-sur-Oise
01 34 48 03 44