Västra Auktionsverket

Västra Auktionsverket in Jönköping has over 25 years experience in sales and valuations of both individual objects and entire household goods. Västra Auktionsverket conducts at least one auction each month via live online auctions, as well as two large quality auctions each year. Västra Auktionsverket puts great effort into placing their customer’s objects at a suitable auction to get the best price outcome from the sale.

Blog posts about "Västra Auktionsverket"

Realised prices "Västra Auktionsverket "

Farmarur 1800-Tal
mahogny, romerska siffror, nyckel och pendel medföljer, höjd 64 Västra Auktionsverket
Kristallvas Och Kristallskål B G Ekeberga
kristallvas med graverad dekor av naken kvinna, samt båtformad kristallskål på fot rutslipad , etikettmärkta, höjd 25, 17 Västra Auktionsverket
Piedestal Nyrenässans 1900-Talets Början
björk och alm, kant med fanérskada, spricka, höjd 76 Västra Auktionsverket
Kakformar
i koppar, rakknivar, gamla måttstockar, ljusstakar gjutna Västra Auktionsverket
Album EP Och Singelskivor
20 st, bl a Elvis Presley, Emile Ford, Barry McGuire, Anna-Lena Löfgren, Ann-Louise, Siw Malmkvist, Jerry Williams, Paul Anka, Sven Ingvars mfl Västra Auktionsverket
Västra Auktionsverket has 0 objects in the categories.

Find address and telephone number to Västra Auktionsverket

Västra Auktionsverket
Barrsätragatan 22
556 26 Jönköping

mail@vastraauktionsverket.se