Västra Auktionsverket

Västra Auktionsverket in Jönköping has over 25 years experience in sales and valuations of both individual objects and entire household goods. Västra Auktionsverket conducts at least one auction each month via live online auctions, as well as two large quality auctions each year. Västra Auktionsverket puts great effort into placing their customer’s objects at a suitable auction to get the best price outcome from the sale.

Blog posts about "Västra Auktionsverket"

Realised prices "Västra Auktionsverket "

Gustaf Fogelberg 1901-1971
oljemålning duk, vintermotiv från Jönköping, signerad, 40x32 Västra Auktionsverket
Robert Högfeldt 1894-1986
färgkrita, troll, signerad, 28x22 Västra Auktionsverket
Bestickuppsättning GAB Silver Ca 100 Delar Vikt Utan Knivblad 2400G
för 12 personer, ägarmonogram, schatull medföljer Västra Auktionsverket
Gjuten Häst
samt ett par ljusstakar malm, 1900-tal, ljusstakarnas höjd 18, 3 delar Västra Auktionsverket
Bordsfotogenlampa 18/1900 Tal
gjuten fot med originalkupa, H 42 cm Västra Auktionsverket
Västra Auktionsverket has 0 objects in the categories.

Find address and telephone number to Västra Auktionsverket

Västra Auktionsverket
Barrsätragatan 22
556 26 Jönköping

mail@vastraauktionsverket.se