• China

Blog posts about "Artimore Auctions"

Realised prices "Artimore Auctions "

MOLINS Josep, lithograph signed and numbered, Falsaciones del triangulo
MOLINS Josep, lithographie sur papier Guarro, Falsaciones del triangulo de Penrose, 2003, signée et numérotée au crayon par l'artiste, 50 exemplaires, dimensions de l'oeuvre 50 cm x 68 cm, format de l'image 50 cm x 68 cm. Parfait état. Éditée et imprimée par Poligrafa, Barcelone.MOLINS Josep, lithograph on paper Guarro, Falsaciones del triangulo de Penrose, 2003, signed and numbered in pencil by the artist, 50 impressions, sheet size 50 cm x 68 cm, image size 50 cm x 68 cm. Edited by Poligrafa, Barcelona. Perfect condition.MOLINS Josep, litografía sobre papel Guarro, Falsaciones del triangulo de Penrose, 2003, firmada y numerada a mano a lápiz por el artista, 50 ejemplares, dimensión papel 50 cm x 68 cm, composición 50 cm x 68 cm. Estado perfecto. Editada y impresa por Poligrafa, Barcelona. Artimore Auctions
ORR Eric, lithograph signed and justified HC, Night shift, 1988
ORR Eric, lithographie originale sur papier Guarro, Night shift, 1988, signée et justifiée HC au crayon par l'artiste, 100 exemplaires, dimensions de l'oeuvre 56 cm x 76 cm, format de l'image 56 cm x 76 cm. Parfait état. Éditée et imprimée par Poligrafa, Barcelone.ORR Eric, original lithograph on Guarro paper, Night shift, 1988, signed and justified HC in pencil by the artist, 100 impressions, sheet size 56 cm x 76 cm, image size 56 cm x 76 cm. Edited and printed by Poligrafa, Barcelona. Perfect condition. ORR Eric, litografía originale sobre papel Guarro, Night shift, 1988, firmada y marcada HC a mano a lápiz por el artista, 100 ejemplares, dimensión papel 56 cm x 76 cm, composición 56 cm x 76 cm. Estado perfecto. Editada y impresa por Poligrafa, Barcelona. Artimore Auctions
ZAO WOU KI, etching and aquatint
<br> Zao Wou-ki, etching and aquatint on Arches paper, Composition, 2007, signed and numeroted in pencil by the artist, 99 impressions, sheet size 76 cm x 56 cm, image size 48,5 cm x 39 cm. <br> Edited by Poligrapha, Barcelona. <br> Perfect condition.<br><br><br>Zao Wou-ki, eau-forte et aquatinte sur papier Arches, Composition, 2007, signée et numérotée au crayon par l'artiste, 99 tirages, dimensions de l’œuvre 76 cm x 56 cm, format de l’image 48,5 cm x 43 cm. <br> Éditée par Poligrapha. <br> Parfait état. Artimore Auctions
REYES FERREIRA Jesús, Lithograph signed and numbered, CHRIST, 1972
REYES FERREIRA Jesús, Lithographie originale sur papier Guarro, CHRIST, 1972, signée et numérotée au crayon par l'artiste, 75 exemplaires, dimensions de l'oeuvre 76,0 x 56,0 cm, format de l'image 55,0 x 40,0 cm. Éditée par Poligrafa, Barcelone. Parfait état. REYES FERREIRA Jesús, Original lithograph on paper, Christ, 1972, signed and numbered in pencil by the artist, 75 impressions, sheet size 76 cm x 56 cm, image size 55 cm x 40 cm. Edited by Poligrafa, Barcelona. Perfect condition.REYES FERREIRA Jesús, litografía originale sobre papel Guarro, CHRIST, 1972, firmada y numerada a mano a lápiz por el artista, 75 ejemplares, dimensión papel : 76,0 x 56,0 cm, composición 55,0 x 40,0 cm. Editada por Poligrafa, Barcelona. Estado perfecto. Artimore Auctions
SEMPERE Eusebio, Lithograph signed and justified HC, Se, 1974
SEMPERE Eusebio, lithographie sur papier Guarro, Se, 1974, signée et justifiée HC au crayon par l'artiste, 100 exemplaires, dimensions de l'oeuvre 40 cm x 65 cm, format de l'image 36 cm x 51 cm. Éditée par Poligrafa, Barcelone. État Parfait. SEMPERE Eusebio, lithograph on Guarro paper, Se, 1974, signed and justified HC in pencil by the artist, 100 impressions, sheet size 40 cm x 65 cm, image size 36 cm x 51 cm. Edited by Poligrafa, Barcelona. Perfect condition.SEMPERE Eusebio, litografía sobre papel Guarro, Se, 1974, firmada y marcada HC a mano a lápiz por el artista, 100 ejemplares, dimensión papel : 40 cm x 65 cm, composición 36 cm x 51 cm. Editada por Poligrafa, Barcelona. Estado perfecto. Artimore Auctions
Artimore Auctions has 0 objects in the categories.

Find address and telephone number to Artimore Auctions