• China

Blog posts about "Artimore Auctions"

Realised prices "Artimore Auctions "

MANESSIER Alfred, etching signed and numbered, Suite de Pâques, La
MANESSIER Alfred, gravure sur papier Arches, Suite de Pâques, La garde du tombeau, 1978, signée et numérotée au crayon par l'artiste, 99 exemplaires, dimensions de l'oeuvre 76 cm x 56 cm, format de l'image 76 cm x 56 cm. Parfait état. Éditée par Poligrafa, Barcelone. Imprimée par Mourlot, Paris. Manessier Alfred, etching on Arches paper, Suite de Pâques, La garde du tombeau, 1978, signed and numbered in pencil by the artist, 99 impressions, sheet size 76 cm x 56 cm, image size 76 cm x 56 cm. Edited by Poligrafa, Barcelona. Printed by Mourlot, Paris. Perfect condition.MANESSIER Alfred, grabado sobre papel Arches, Suite de Pâques, La garde du tombeau, 1978, firmada y numerada a mano a lápiz por el artista, 99 ejemplares, dimensión papel 76 cm x 56 cm, composición 76 cm x 56 cm. Estado perfecto. Editada por Poligrafa, Barcelona. impresa por Mourlot, Paris. Artimore Auctions
Bird Jim, lithograph signed and justified HC, Sans titre, 1992
Bird Jim, lithographie sur papier Arches, Sans titre, 1992, signée et justifiée HC au crayon par l'artiste, dimensions de l'oeuvre 76 cm x 56 cm, format de l'image 76 cm x 56 cm. Éditée par Poligrafa. Parfait état. Bird Jim,lithograph on Arches paper, Sans titre, 1992, signed and justified HC in pencil by the artist, sheet size 76 cm x 56 cm, image size 76 cm x 56 cm. Edited by Poligrafa. Perfect condition.Bird Jim, litografía sobre papel Arches, Sin título, 1992, firmada y marcada HC a mano a lápiz por el artista, dimensión papel 76 cm x 56 cm, composición 76 cm x 56 cm. Editada por Poligrafa. Estado perfecto. Artimore Auctions
KACERE John Composition pour les JO 1992
Composition pour les JO 1992, lithographie, <br> signée et numérotée /250au crayon par l'artiste, 90x63cm <br> Composition for the 1992 olympic games, lithograph, signed and numbered /250 with pencil by the artist, 90 x 63 cm, mint condition Artimore Auctions
Bru Roser, embossed lithograph signed and numbered, Anne Frank, 1979
Bru Roser, lithographie avec gaufrage sur papier Vélin Guarro, Anne Frank, 1979, signée et numérotée au crayon par l'artiste, 99 exemplaires, dimensions de l'oeuvre 56 x 76 cm, format de l'image 56 x 76 cm. Éditée par Poligrafa. Parfait état. BRU Roser, embossed lithograph on Vélin Guarro paper, Anne Frank, signed and numbered in pencil by the artist, 1979, 99 impressions, sheet size 56 cm x 76 cm, image size 56 cm x 76 cm, printer and publisher Poligrafa, Barcelona. Perfect condition.Bru Roser, litografía con gofrado sobre papel Vélin Guarro, Anne Frank, 1979, firmada y numerada a mano a lápiz por el artista, 99 ejemplares, dimensión papel 56 x 76 cm, composición 56 x 76 cm. Editada por Poligrafa. Estado perfecto. Artimore Auctions
DURAN Joan, Lithograph signed and numbered, Weik-kei, 2001
DURAN Joan, Lithographie originale sur papier Guarro, Weik-kei, 2001, signée et numérotée au crayon par l'artiste, 75 exemplaires, dimensions de l'oeuvre 76,0 x 56,0 cm, format de l'image 76,0 x 56,0 cm. Parfait état. Duran Joan, original lithograph on Guarro paper, Weik-kei, 2001, signed and numbered in pencil by the artist, 75 impressions, sheet size 76 cm x 56 cm, image size 76 cm x 56 cm. Edited and printed by Poligrafa, Barcelona. Perfect condition.DURAN Joan, litografía originale sobre papel Guarro, Weik-kei, 2001, firmada y numerada a mano a lápiz por el artista, 75 ejemplares, dimensión papel 76,0 x 56,0 cm, composición 76,0 x 56,0 cm. Estado perfecto. Artimore Auctions
Artimore Auctions has 0 objects in the categories.

Find address and telephone number to Artimore Auctions