Blog posts about "Auktionshaus Blank"

Realised prices "Auktionshaus Blank "

KONVOLUT MODE- / HAARSCHMUCK.
6-teilig: 3 Haarreifen und 3 Haarspangen mit Strassbesatz, Böhmen Mitte 20.Jahrhundert. Auktionshaus Blank
KIND MIT PFERD, METALLGUSS.
44 x 30 cm (Ansichtsmaße). Rahmen. Auktionshaus Blank
AUGUST KÜHLES. Altstadtgasse.
Kühles, August (1859 Würzburg - 1926 München) - Altstadtgasse, unten rechts signiert, Öl/Karton, ca.90x68cm, Karton gewellt, gerahmt. Auktionshaus Blank
OMEGA SEAMASTER.
OMEGA Seamaster men's wristwatch, automatic, Switzerland around 1964, Ref. 166002, steel, Flex Bracelet, 24 St., D. 32 mm, bracelet L. 14.5 cm. Auktionshaus Blank
POLJOT AVIATOR, Automatic, schwarz.
Russian Military Chronograph Watch, Black\n \nPoljot 3133 hand-winding movement \nwith 23 jewels\nStoppwatch, Date\nShock resistance balance\nMineral glass\n5 ATM water resistant\nDate calendar\nLuminous hands\nAll stainless steel 40 mm case, PVD black\nLimited Edition Nummer 533 von 999 \nGehäuse schwarz,\nZiffernblatt schwarz\nArmband schwarz (ausgetauscht). Auktionshaus Blank
Auktionshaus Blank has 0 objects in the categories.

Find address and telephone number to Auktionshaus Blank