Legia Auction

LEGIA AUCTION is an auction house located in Bersée, Belgium.

Their team consists of Vincent de LANGE and Bruno de WASSEIGE. They are available to estimate and sell your art and antiques.

LEGIA AUCTION holds regular sales in various fields such as Belgian art, jewellery, ancient art, furniture, wine or vintage cars.

  • Belgium

Blog posts about "Legia Auction"

Realised prices "Legia Auction "

Une broche en or blanc de 18 ct de 7,1 gr.
Une broche en or blanc de 18 ct de 7,1 gr.7 perles de 6 mm de diamètre. Legia Auction
GUERRIER,Jean-Pierre (1936
GUERRIER,Jean-Pierre (1936) " Fête à l'usine"Huile sur panneau signée en bas à droite.H : 29,5 cm L : 46 cm Legia Auction
Portland Pottery, Cobridge.
Service anglais à café.Portland Pottery, Cobridge.Composé de cafetière, sucrier, pot à lait, 10 tasses, 12 sous tasses, 12 assiettes à gateaux, 1 plateau Legia Auction
Longue tapisserie-broderie.
Longue tapisserie-broderie. Chine, 20è siècle. Représentant 8 personnages dont 4 hommes et 4 femmes. H : 70 cm L : 316 cm Asie Legia Auction
Legia Auction has 0 objects in the categories.

Find address and telephone number to Legia Auction

Legia Auction
Rue de Cras-Avernas, 12
4280 Bertrée (Hannut)
Belgium
+32(0)19/635559