Auktionshaus Bergmann

With 25 years in the business Auktionshaus Bergmann offers you a wide range of objects, from ceramics and glass to paintings and sculptures. Here you can find both unique pieces and modern and old classics.

Auktionshaus Bergmann is located in Erlangen, Germany.

Blog posts about "Auktionshaus Bergmann"

Realised prices "Auktionshaus Bergmann "

Silber-Spindel-Taschenuhr.CARL KOMLOSI WIEN
Silber-Spindel-Taschenuhr.CARL KOMLOSI WIEN 1781-1800, Werk signiert, glattes Gehäuse mit Perlleistendekor und oktogonalem Rand, vergoldetes Spindelwerk mit Kette und Schnecke, Schlüsselaufzug, weißes Emailzifferblatt Auktionshaus Bergmann
[ Candlesticks (metal) ] Few Kerzenleuchter. FRANCE end of 19. Century
[ Candlesticks (metal) ] Few Kerzenleuchter. FRANCE end of 19. Century for, filled, 1-flammige covered metal, silver Standleuchter formed NO limit Auktionshaus Bergmann
6er Satz Kobaltrand-Teller. 6er Satz
6er Satz Kobaltrand-Teller. 6er Satz Kobaltrand-Teller.MEISSEN um 1900, erste Wahl, farbige Bemalung, gold staffiert, Fahne mit kobaltblauem Fond und drei vierpassig geschweiften breiten Goldreserven, goldene Wellenkante, "Blumen-und Insektendekor", ... 6.000,00 € Auktionshaus Bergmann
Pair hunt Figuren.ROSENTHAL after 1975, Classic rose Collection
Pair hunt Figuren.ROSENTHAL after 1975, Classic rose Collection, model of Hugo Meisel, marks, Modell-No.870 White porcelain, Rococo condition figures, each other turned Auktionshaus Bergmann
Blumen/Schuppenrand-Eierbecher.Meissen 1999, 1.Wahl umlaufend feine
Blumen/Schuppenrand-Eierbecher.Meissen 1999, 1.Wahl umlaufend feine Purpur-Camaieumalerei, Purpur-Schuppenmosaikrand mit Goldrocaillen, Dekor "Bukett, alte Manier" mit gestreuten Auktionshaus Bergmann
Auktionshaus Bergmann has 0 objects in the categories.

Find address and telephone number to Auktionshaus Bergmann

Auktionshaus Bergmann
Möhrendorfer Str. 4
91056 Erlangen
Germany

Tel 09131 - 450666
Tel international +49 9131 / 450666
Fax 09131 / 450204
Fax international +49 9131 / 450204
E-Mail kontakt@auktion-bergmann.de