Auktionshaus Bergmann

With 25 years in the business Auktionshaus Bergmann offers you a wide range of objects, from ceramics and glass to paintings and sculptures. Here you can find both unique pieces and modern and old classics.

Auktionshaus Bergmann is located in Erlangen, Germany.

Blog posts about "Auktionshaus Bergmann"

Realised prices "Auktionshaus Bergmann "

Markolini Teller.MEISSEN 1774-1814 Relief decoration new breaking
Markolini Teller.MEISSEN 1774-1814 Relief decoration new breaking stone, farbge flower painting 24 cm (9 1/2 inch), painter mark, red inventory NO. Auktionshaus Bergmann
3er Satz Brotbretter.MEISSEN um 1880, 1.Wahl kobaltblaue Unterglasurmalerei
3er Satz Brotbretter.MEISSEN um 1880, 1.Wahl kobaltblaue Unterglasurmalerei "Zwiebelmusterdekor" Modell-No.B 187, 15x25 cm (6 x 9 3/4 in), Pressmarken Auktionshaus Bergmann
Kämmerer Robert. Kämmerer Robert. 1870 Lippstadt -
Kämmerer Robert. Kämmerer Robert. 1870 Lippstadt - 1950 Berlin "Schachnern im Mölltal" bei Heiligenblut in Kärnten, Aquarell, weiß gehöht, signiert, rückseitig bezeichnet, 38x50 cm (15 x 19 3/4 in), Passepartout, Literatur: Thieme-Becker, ... Auktionshaus Bergmann
Apostel Jakobus d.J. 18.Jahrhundert. Apostel
Apostel Jakobus d.J. 18.Jahrhundert. Apostel Jakobus d.J. 18.Jahrhundert. Lindenholz, geschnitzt, partiell gold gefaßt, rückseitig geflacht, fein ausgearbeitete gestenreiche Standfigur mit Nimbus, mit dem linken angewinkelten Arm ein aufgeschlagenes Buch ... Auktionshaus Bergmann
Sauciere. Austria Hungary 1872-1922 900er silver, model NO. 26549
Sauciere. Austria Hungary 1872-1922 900er silver, model NO. 26549, oval korpus with pulled up Rocaillenhenkel and curved drain on three high legs NO limit Auktionshaus Bergmann
Auktionshaus Bergmann has 0 objects in the categories.

Find address and telephone number to Auktionshaus Bergmann

Auktionshaus Bergmann
Möhrendorfer Str. 4
91056 Erlangen
Germany

Tel 09131 - 450666
Tel international +49 9131 / 450666
Fax 09131 / 450204
Fax international +49 9131 / 450204
E-Mail kontakt@auktion-bergmann.de