Magnin Wedry

MAGNIN WEDRY is an auction house based in Paris, France.

It regularly holds auctions in various specialties such as jewellery, furniture, paintings or vintage cars.

The team, headed by Florent MAGNIN and François WEDRYCHOWSKI, is available anytime to estimate your artworks.

Blog posts about "Magnin Wedry"

Realised prices "Magnin Wedry "

- Blanchet & Associés - 23/03/2015
- Blanchet & Associés - 23/03/2015 Magnin Wedry
Lot comprenant:
Lot comprenant: - Partie de service de verre à pied. - 4 ronds de serviette en verre. - 8 flutes à champagne pied laiton. - Carafe Rhum. - Blanchet & Associés - 23/03/2015 Magnin Wedry
CHINE
CHINE Deux canards formant pendant en agate grise et brun. On y joint un petit cheval en agate grise. Hauteurs: 9,7 cm et 6 cm - Magnin Wedry - 10/12/2014 Magnin Wedry
Bague en or jaune 18K 750
Bague en or jaune 18K (750) sertie d'une citrine rectangulaire à pans coupés. Tour de doigt: 55 - Poids brut: 12,50 g - Magnin Wedry - 10/12/2014 Magnin Wedry
Sidonie LARIZZI
Sidonie LARIZZI Paire de chaussures à talons en rubans de satin noir (P6) (très bon état) - Lombrail, Teucquam Maison de ventes - 18/05/2009 Magnin Wedry
Magnin Wedry has 0 objects in the categories.

Find address and telephone number to Magnin Wedry

Magnin Wedry
14, rue Drouot
75009 Paris

Tel. +33 (0)1 47 70 41 41
contact@mw-encheres.com