Pastbuy.net

Pastbuy is located in Witzhave,Germany. They do not see themselves only as an auction house on the Internet. They would like to offer advice and guidance in all your Historica matters and be at hand with special service offers. They compile rock solid scientific valuations of single items and entire collections and equally professionally advise with regard to starting a collection, restoration and estate matters. Located in Germany they have good access to objects of the German history of the 19th and 20th centuries. At Pastbury you can sell individual pieces or entire collections.

They have two main auctions every year. At Pastbury you can find autographs, historical documents, literature and photos.

Blog posts about "Pastbuy.net"

Realised prices "Pastbuy.net "

Verdun - Holy Earth - Heilige Erde - Terre Sacré.
Verdun - Holy Earth - Heilige Erde - Terre Sacré. Leinensäckchen mit Aufdruck. Mitbringsel vom größten Schlachtfeld des I. WK. <br> REF1MIL Pastbuy.net
U-Bootkrieg. 7 Schriften.
U-Bootkrieg. 7 Schriften. KTB U 202; Unterseeboote an die Front; Die schwarze Waffe; U-Boot gegen U-Boot. Mit eigenh. Unterschrift und Widmung des späteren PLM-Trägers Heimburg, datiert 1919 "zur Übergabe T 104"; Baldiger U-Boot-Friede? Über den U-Boot-Krieg; Ein Jahr uneingeschränkter U-Bootkrieg; Das Unterseeboot im Dienste der Polarforschung, 1902(!). Int. frühe Bände! Heino Adolf von Heimburg (1889-1945 bei Stalingrad). Marineoffizier, erfolgreicher U-Boot-Kommandant im I. WK, Vizeadmiral im II. WK. <br> REF1MIL Pastbuy.net
Weihnachtsteller KPM Berlin. "Kriegsjahr 1916".
Weihnachtsteller KPM Berlin. "Kriegsjahr 1916". Soldat zu Pferde in weihnachtliches Fenster schauend, ausgemaltes Dekor, goldene Aufschrift. Ø 20 cm. Blaue Zepter- und rote Reichsapfelmarke und EK, gepinselte Nr. 25. sowie 50/66, Malermonogramm. <br> REF1MIL Pastbuy.net
Russland. 2 farbig emaillierte Krönungsbecher.
Russland. 2 farbig emaillierte Krönungsbecher. H. jeweils 10,3 cm. 1 x ungewöhnlich in Blau. Altersspuren. <br> REF1MIL Pastbuy.net
Grabenkunst. 9 Serviettenringe aus Munitionsteilen.
Grabenkunst. 9 Serviettenringe aus Munitionsteilen. H. je ca. 3 cm, D. 4 cm. <br> REF1MIL Pastbuy.net
Pastbuy.net has 0 objects in the categories.

Find address and telephone number to Pastbuy.net

Pastbuy.net
Oher Weg 30
D-22969 Witzhave
Deutschland
Telefon :+49 (0)4104 - 96 08 08
Fax :+49 (0)4104 - 96 20 25
E-Mail: info@pastbuy.net