Imperator Auction

IMPERATOR AUCTION is the luxury subsidiary of the parent company DOHR ENCHERES, operating in France and worldwide since 1996.

Founded by Maitre Philippe DOHR, IMPERATOR AUCTION specialises in exceptional goods: automobile, jewels, watches, leather goods, art objects, furniture and design.

Expertise, dynamism and innovation are the key words of this auction house.

Blog posts about "Imperator Auction"

Realised prices "Imperator Auction "

Lepine Pendulette d’alcôve Pendulette d’alcôve style Louis XVI en
Lepine Pendulette d’alcôve Pendulette d’alcôve style Louis XVI en laiton doré, signée LEPINE à Paris, numérotée 27135. Fin 19ème siècle. Avec sa clef Posée sur son support en velours Hauteur 25 cm Alcove golden brass clock, Louis XVI style, signed LEPINE, Paris. No 27135. Late 19th Century. On velvet support. Height 25 cm Imperator Auction
Bague en or gris 750 sertie d'un diamant de 1.30 carat SI- IJ et d'un
Bague en or gris 750 sertie d'un diamant de 1.30 carat SI- IJ et d'un diamant de 1.05 VS IJ et de 12 diamants représentant 0.54 carat. Pièce unique. Poids total 12,5 gr Grandeur 53 Avec attestation pour valeur assurance à CHF 28’500.-"Unique 18k white gold and diamond ring Imperator Auction
ANONYME Portrait de Louis XV Huile sur bois Portrait de Louis XV .
ANONYME Portrait de Louis XV Huile sur bois Portrait de Louis XV . 39 x 53 cm Oil on wood 39 x 53 cm Imperator Auction
Claude VENARD (1913-1999) Arlequin Huile sur toile signée Claude
Claude VENARD (1913-1999) Arlequin Huile sur toile signée Claude VENARD (1913-1999), “Arlequin” vers 1960 95 x 130 cm Oil on canvas 95 x 130 cm Imperator Auction
Montre CORUM Admiral?s Cup,Romulus en acier
Montre CORUM Admiral?s Cup,Romulus en acier, et or, ?? remontage automatique, Réf 2768 121 V 300 Boîte No 568087 New Old Stock Diamètre 35 mm A splendid stainless steel wristwatch Imperator Auction
Imperator Auction has 0 objects in the categories.

Find address and telephone number to Imperator Auction