Lamas Bolaño

Lamas Bolaño Auctions is a leading spanish jewellery, antiques and paintings auction house. Its service is guaranteed by over 50 years of experience in this field.

Objects "Lamas Bolaño"

Blog posts about "Lamas Bolaño"

Inspiration: Bug's Life
Fellows August Antique & Modern Jewellery sale includes a quirky collection of brooches.

Realised prices "Lamas Bolaño "

White gold, diamonds and pearl ring
White gold, diamonds and pearl ring Sortija en oro blanco con perla de agua dulce custodiada por brillantes. Peso brillantes: 0.06 ct. Lamas Bolaño
Cameo glass Art Nouveau style vase
Cameo glass Art Nouveau style vase Jarrón Richard estilo Art Nouveau en pâte de verre tallado en camafeo con motivos florales, c.1950. Firmado. Alt. 29 cm. Lamas Bolaño
Steel and rubber Girard Perregaux wristwatch
Steel and rubber Girard Perregaux wristwatch Reloj Girard Perregaux cronógrafo de pulsera para caballero. En acero y correa de caucho. Edición limitada Ferrari Testarossa Nº 393 / 2000. Mecanismo automático. En estado de marcha. Diám.: 38 mm. Lamas Bolaño
Boy hitting an altar boy. Oil on canvas.
Boy hitting an altar boy. Oil on canvas. <br> Eduardo Sánchez Solá (Madrid, 1869-Granada, 1949) Muchacho pegando a un monaguillo. Óleo sobre tela. Firmado. 68 x 36 cm. Lamas Bolaño
Steel wristwatch
Steel wristwatch Lote de dos relojes Cauny y 1916 de pulsera para caballero. En acero, c. 1940. Mecanismo manual, uno en estado de marcha, otro precisa revisión. Lamas Bolaño

Find address and telephone number to Lamas Bolaño

Lamas Bolaño Subastas
Carrer del Rosselló, 229
08008 Barcelona
Spain
email: subastas@lamasbolano.com
Tel: +34 934 151 766