Lamas Bolaño

Lamas Bolaño Auctions is a leading spanish jewellery, antiques and paintings auction house. Its service is guaranteed by over 50 years of experience in this field.

Objects "Lamas Bolaño"

Blog posts about "Lamas Bolaño"

Inspiration: Bug's Life
Fellows August Antique & Modern Jewellery sale includes a quirky collection of brooches.

Realised prices "Lamas Bolaño "

Roman silver Denarius coin
Roman silver Denarius coin Moneda romana en plata ´´Denario`` del emperador Domiciano, 81-96 d.C. Lamas Bolaño
White gold and diamonds earrings
White gold and diamonds earrings Pendientes largos en oro blanco con rosetones de brillantes blancos y negros engastados en garras. Peso brillantes: 0,40 ct. Lamas Bolaño
Catalan carved wood and polychrome sculpture
Catalan carved wood and polychrome sculpture Escuela catalana, s.XIX. Virgen. Escultura de vestir "cap i pota" en madera tallada y policromada. Vestido de época con desperfectos. Alt. 24 cm. Lamas Bolaño
Landscape.Oil on canvas
Landscape.Oil on canvas <br> Jordi Rosich Rojas (Barcelona, 1927-2000) Tema del flamisell. Óleo sobre tela. Firmado. Titulado y firmado al dorso. 73 x 92 cm. Lamas Bolaño
Children. Oil on canvas.
Children. Oil on canvas. <br> Antonio García Morales (San Sebastián, 1910-?) Niños. Óleo sobre tela. Firmado. 73 x 92 cm. Lamas Bolaño

Find address and telephone number to Lamas Bolaño

Lamas Bolaño Subastas
Carrer del Rosselló, 229
08008 Barcelona
Spain
email: subastas@lamasbolano.com
Tel: +34 934 151 766