Lamas Bolaño

Lamas Bolaño Auctions is a leading spanish jewellery, antiques and paintings auction house. Its service is guaranteed by over 50 years of experience in this field.

Objects "Lamas Bolaño"

Blog posts about "Lamas Bolaño"

Inspiration: Bug's Life
Fellows August Antique & Modern Jewellery sale includes a quirky collection of brooches.

Realised prices "Lamas Bolaño "

Spanish school, 17th century. Still life. Oil on canvas
Spanish school, 17th century. Still life. Oil on canvas <br> Escuela española, s.XVII. Bodegón. Óleo sobre tela. 31 x 43 cm. Lamas Bolaño
Street view. Oil on panel.
Street view. Oil on panel. <br> López Ramon. Ramon López Muñoz (Barcelona, 1905-1983) Calle de Santa María. Óleo sobre táblex. Firmado. Titulado y firmado al dorso. Se acompaña de catálogo de la exposición ´´López Ramon. Retrospectiva Antológica`` celebrada en la Galería Óleos, Barcelona, Diciembre 2005. 33 x 24 cm. Lamas Bolaño
White gold and diamond brooch
White gold and diamond brooch Broche estilo Art Deco en oro blanco con filigrana calada y brillante. Peso brillantes: 0,20 ct. Lamas Bolaño
Dancer. Mixed media on paper
Dancer. Mixed media on paper <br> Ramon Aulina de Mata (Barcelona, 1904-1956) Carmen Amaya. Bulerías. Técnica mixta sobre papel. Firmado, titulado, dedicado y fechado en 1949. 32 x 23 cm. Lamas Bolaño
Legras Art Nouveau glass jardiniere
Legras Art Nouveau glass jardiniere François-Théodore Legras (Vosges, Francia, 1839-París, 1916) Jardinera Art Nouveau en pâte de verre esmaltado con paisaje nevado, c.1900. Firmado. Bibliografía. Reproducido en el libro: ´´Legras verrier répertoire raisonné``, por VV.AA. Edita Argusvalentines. París, 2002. 10 x 26 x 10 cm. Presenta piquete. Lamas Bolaño

Find address and telephone number to Lamas Bolaño

Lamas Bolaño Subastas
Carrer del Rosselló, 229
08008 Barcelona
Spain
email: subastas@lamasbolano.com
Tel: +34 934 151 766