Artprecium

Artprecium is an online auction house founded in 2011. Thanks to a dynamic and experienced team of auctioneers, Artprecium appraise, promote and sell diversified works of art.

Blog posts about "Artprecium"

Realised prices "Artprecium "

IBM - Aujourd'hui la Micro IBM s'affiche partout en France (Pink Panther)
IBM - Aujourd'hui la Micro IBM s'affiche partout en France (Pink Panther) 1993 1 Affiche Non-Entoilée / Vintage Poster not lined T.B.E. A - Artprecium
CARLU JEAN Entre le Marteau et l'Enclume!.. vers 1944
CARLU JEAN Entre le Marteau et l'Enclume!.. vers 1944 Mc Candlish Lithograph Corporation U.S.A. 1 Affiche Non-Entoilée / Vintage Poster on Paper not lined B.E. B + Plis. Déchirures. / Folds. Tears. 114 x 79 cm Artprecium
SINE : Prisoniers des USA Sérigraphie de Siné tirée et justifiée 9/70
SINE : Prisoniers des USA Sérigraphie de Siné tirée et justifiée 9/70 ex pour Amnisty International 1997 <br> Sérigraphie en couleurs signée & numérotée / Vintage Sérigraph in colours signed & numbered T.B.E. A - plis / folds Artprecium
Affiche Turc vers 1930
Affiche Turc vers 1930 \n\n1 Affiche Non-Entoilée / Vintage Poster not lined B.E. B + Déchirures,plis, salissures / tears, folds, dust stains \n\n100 x 70 cm Artprecium
VIOLLET HENRI, Noisy Le Sec Exposition du Tarvail & des Beaus Arts
VIOLLET HENRI, Noisy Le Sec Exposition du Tarvail & des Beaus Arts, Margueritat, Paris, 1 Affiche Non-Entoilée / Vintage Poster not lined, DIPLOMES / DIPLOMAS, 'Intitulé Imp. , 1898 Artprecium
Artprecium has 0 objects in the categories.

Find address and telephone number to Artprecium

Artprecium Paris
3 rue de Provence
75009 Paris

+33 (0)1 47 27 93 29
Artprecium Région
4 rue Stanislas Torrents
13006 Marseille

+33 (0)1 47 27 93 29