Garpenhus Auktioner

Garpenhus Konst & Auktion is an auction house located in Malmö. In 2009, Jan Garpenhus and Yvonne Gustavsson decided to start the auction house. The company currently sells quality art, design and everyday antiquities. Garpenhus Konst & Auktions online sales has created a global marketplace for the world to enjoy.

Garpenhus Konst & Auktion has migrated to a new auction system at auctionet.com. Which means that all the items are on sale at auctionet.com. For old customers at Garpenhus Konst & Auktion to be able to bid at auctionet's  auctionsystem, they must register as a new customer on auctionet.com.

Submission continues as usual on Garpenhus Konst & Auktion.
Objects "Garpenhus Auktioner"

Blog posts about "Garpenhus Auktioner"

Realised prices "Garpenhus Auktioner "

MATTA. Handknuten persisk matta. Saveh. 1900-talets andra hälft.
Ljusrosa botten med dekor av växter.\nca 114x75 cm. Garpenhus Auktioner
HÄNGE i 18K vitguld med brilliantslipad diamant, 0,35 carat, wesselton.
Diamant i klofattning med hänge stämplat 750 \nDiamant,\nKlarhet, VVS\nFärg, W\nSlipning, brilliant\nCarat, ca 0,35. Garpenhus Auktioner
MATS MÅNSSON. Fluga i geometriskt landskap. Färglitografi 140/195.
Bladmått 44,5x28,5 cm, ram 52x37 cm. Garpenhus Auktioner
GÖRAN HAUSENKAMP. Modeller, akryl på duk, signrad G Hausenkamp.
70x50 cm, oramad. Garpenhus Auktioner
RING i 18K guld med diamanter, 1,2 ct.
Ring i 18K guld med 7 diamanter, totalt 1,2 ct\nStämplad 750\nStorlek 18,5/58\nVikt 4,79 g. Garpenhus Auktioner

Find address and telephone number to Garpenhus Auktioner

Garpenhus Lunds Konst & Auktion AB
Södra Förstadsgatan 130
214 28 Malmö