Garpenhus Konst & Auktion

Garpenhus Konst & Auktion is an auction house located in Malmö. In 2009, Jan Garpenhus and Yvonne Gustavsson decided to start the auction house. The company currently sells quality art, design and everyday antiquities. Garpenhus Konst & Auktions online sales has created a global marketplace for the world to enjoy.

Garpenhus Konst & Auktion has migrated to a new auction system at auctionet.com. Which means that all the items are on sale at auctionet.com. For old customers at Garpenhus Konst & Auktion to be able to bid at auctionet's  auctionsystem, they must register as a new customer on auctionet.com.

Submission continues as usual on Garpenhus Konst & Auktion.
Objects "Garpenhus Konst & Auktion"

Blog posts about "Garpenhus Konst & Auktion"

Realised prices "Garpenhus Konst & Auktion "

KARMSTOL ek, renässansmodell 1700/1800-tal.
Bonad ek, fyrslåig rak modell med horisontelll ryggbricka, svarvade ben. Löst bunden domestik, två vävda sittdynor medföjer. Sitthöjd 42, höjd 97, bredd 52 cm. Garpenhus Konst & Auktion
OKÄND KONSTNÄR, olja på duk, ansikte, signerad C. Johansson.
35x27 cm. Garpenhus Konst & Auktion
TORSTEN WESSBERG. Porträtt av en kvinna. Olja på duk. Signerad T Wessberg.
60x40 cm. Garpenhus Konst & Auktion
OIDENTIFIERAD KONSTNÄR. Diverse tavlor ( 7). Stilleben. Oljor på duk och pannåer. Signerad Kock och daterade.
Från 46x55 cm till 56x52 cm. Garpenhus Konst & Auktion
HÄNGE i 18K gulguld, hjärtformat.
Vikt 1,8 gram.\nMärkt 750. \nLängd 2 cm.\nBredd 1,5 cm. Garpenhus Konst & Auktion

Find address and telephone number to Garpenhus Konst & Auktion

Garpenhus Lunds Konst & Auktion AB
Södra Förstadsgatan 130
214 28 Malmö