Garpenhus Konst & Auktion

Garpenhus Konst & Auktion is an auction house located in Malmö. In 2009, Jan Garpenhus and Yvonne Gustavsson decided to start the auction house. The company currently sells quality art, design and everyday antiquities. Garpenhus Konst & Auktions online sales has created a global marketplace for the world to enjoy.

Garpenhus Konst & Auktion has migrated to a new auction system at auctionet.com. Which means that all the items are on sale at auctionet.com. For old customers at Garpenhus Konst & Auktion to be able to bid at auctionet's  auctionsystem, they must register as a new customer on auctionet.com.

Submission continues as usual on Garpenhus Konst & Auktion.
Objects "Garpenhus Konst & Auktion"

Blog posts about "Garpenhus Konst & Auktion"

Realised prices "Garpenhus Konst & Auktion "

SYLVIA LEUCHOVIUS. Keramikplatta. Signerad S L, Rörstrand 5.
Längd 41x19 cm\nSylvia Leuchovius. Garpenhus Konst & Auktion
VAS/SKÅLAR i stengods, 3 delar. Signerade Rolf Palm, Mölle.
Vas, höjd 14 cm\nSkål, 2 stycken, höjd 9 cm. Garpenhus Konst & Auktion
KRISTALLKRONA, 1900-talets senare hälft.
Kristall och mässing.\n9 vånings kristallkrona.\nHöjd till koppen 60 cm.\nDiameter 40 cm. Garpenhus Konst & Auktion
ANETTE ENGLUND. Kärlekspar. Färgserigrafi. Signerad och numrerad 65/250.
Bladmått: 47x63 cm. Garpenhus Konst & Auktion
PERSISK MATTA, Keshan, old.
ca 400x275 cm. Garpenhus Konst & Auktion

Find address and telephone number to Garpenhus Konst & Auktion

Garpenhus Lunds Konst & Auktion AB
Södra Förstadsgatan 130
214 28 Malmö