Digard Auction

DIGARD AUCTION is an auction house based in Paris in the district of Drouot.

The auction house DIGARD AUCTION is a pioneer in the development of street art at auction.

This auction house also holds auctions in various areas such as old master paintings, jewelry, and contemporary art.

Objects "Digard Auction"

Blog posts about "Digard Auction"

Realised prices "Digard Auction "

Château Cos d'Estournel 1945 - 4 bouteilles 2ème Grand Cru Classé de Saint-Estèphe 1 T.L.B, 2 T.L.B- et 1 M.E+ E.t.h légères lisibles et complètes dont 1 avec de petits manques Capsules courtes estampées… - SCP Digard Pestel-Debord - 09/12/2013 Digard Auction
Ensemble de deux toiles THOMAS AGRINIER BALADE EN FORET SAUCE SAMOURAI - 2010 Huile sur toile signée au dos 97 X 146 SONIA AU ROCHER - 1999 Huile sur toile signée au dos 97 X 146 - Digard Auction - 07/11/2011 Digard Auction
MARTHA COOPER (Américaine, née en 1943)
MARTHA COOPER (Américaine, née en 1943) Shepard Fairey Digital C-Print, signé, daté 2010 et numéroté 2/12 en bas à droite et contresigné des initiales au dos Digital C-Print, 2010, signed in black… - Digard Auction - 11/06/2014 Digard Auction
A. GLADKOV
A. GLADKOV A. GLADKOV Scène de rue, Etats-Unis. Tirage argentique d'époque, identifié au crayon au dos. 17,7 x 23,7 cm City Scene, United States Vintage gelatin silver print, identified in pencil… - Digard Auction - 15/11/2016 Digard Auction
POUR PIECES - 1 Mac Mini - Digard Auction - 21/09/2013
POUR PIECES - 1 Mac Mini - Digard Auction - 21/09/2013 Digard Auction
Digard Auction has 251 objects in the categories.

Find address and telephone number to Digard Auction

Digard Auction
17 Rue Drouot
75009 Paris
+33 (0)148 00 99 89
contact@digard.com