Digard Auction

DIGARD AUCTION is an auction house based in Paris in the district of Drouot.

The auction house DIGARD AUCTION is a pioneer in the development of street art at auction.

This auction house also holds auctions in various areas such as old master paintings, jewelry, and contemporary art.

Objects "Digard Auction"

Blog posts about "Digard Auction"

Realised prices "Digard Auction "

JOSÉ CRUZ HERRERA (1890-1972)
JOSÉ CRUZ HERRERA (1890-1972) Jeune femme à la poitrine légèrement dénudée, 1941 Toile, signée et datée 1941 en bas à droite 65 x 54 cm - Digard Auction - 25/10/2015 Digard Auction
BRUNO GIAQUINTO (NÉ EN 1933)
BRUNO GIAQUINTO (NÉ EN 1933) LA BICICLETA, 1970 Sérigraphie en couleur signée, titrée et daté en bas. Tampon de la biennale de Venise 1970 80 x 62 cm - Digard Auction - 25/10/2015 Digard Auction
INVADER (Français
INVADER (Français, né en 1969) Home Neptune, 2010 Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier, signé en bas à droite, numéroté 21/50 en bas à gauche. Cachet sec de Pictures of Walls, Londres. Silkcreen printed… - Digard Auction - 07/12/2015 Digard Auction
12 Bouteilles CHÂTEAU MARQUIS DE CALON 1989 Saint-Estèphe (CBO) 1 T.L.B sinon état parfait - Digard Auction - 29/06/2016 Digard Auction
COMBAS Robert [17 vol]
COMBAS Robert [17 vol] Découvre le dessin avec Combas (1) Catalogue pour la couleur c’est au 1er étage, Edtion STROUCK (1) Aquestécop (1) Joker (1) La fougue du pinceau (1) A la revoyure (1) Catalogues… - Digard Auction - 14/12/2017 Digard Auction
Digard Auction has 150 objects in the categories.

Find address and telephone number to Digard Auction

Digard Auction
17 Rue Drouot
75009 Paris
+33 (0)148 00 99 89
contact@digard.com