Sala Retiro Online

Ever since Sala Retiro's founding in 1992, Sala Retiro has been one of the most prominent sale rooms in Spain, with an exceptional location in the heart of Madrid.

Sala Retiro specializes in art, jewellery and antiques and is well renowned to their clients and partners for their prestige. They holds bi-monthly club auctions as well as regular online auctions.

Sala Retiro’s experts offers, besides auctions, valuations, private and direct sales as well as other added value services within the market. Visit their stunning premises and experience their international club auctions or go online and bid on their many valuables offered.

Blog posts about "Sala Retiro Online"

Realised prices "Sala Retiro Online "

MECHERO DUPONT
Realizado en metal plateado con decoración estriada. Firma: DUPONT. Nº9HAZ42. (Deteriorado). Sala Retiro Online
SORTIJA AÑOS 20
Realizada en platino, con diamante central talla cojín montado en garras de ocho puntas, peso total aproximado: 7.45 ct., color estimado: K, pureza estimada: SI1, y veinte diamantes tallas brillante antigua y 8/8, peso total aproximado: 0.64 ct. Sala Retiro Online
ESCUELA INGLESA, SIGLO XX - Barcos
Tres oleos sobre tabla de 13 x 18 cm. Marcos de estilo barroco en madera estucada y dorada Sala Retiro Online
SORTIJA
Realizada en oro blanco con una esmeralda central talla esmeralda y dos diamantes talla trapecio, peso total aproximado: 0.08 ct ct. Sala Retiro Online
CARLOS MEJIA GODOY Y LOS DE PALACAGÜIÑA
"EL SON NUESTRO DE CADA DIA". LP, año 1977, carátula con deterioros, vinilo normal con señales de uso. Sala Retiro Online
Sala Retiro Online has 0 objects in the categories.

Find address and telephone number to Sala Retiro Online

Sala Retiro
Avenida Menéndez Pelayo, 3 y 5, 28009 - Madrid
Teléfonos de contacto: 91 435 35 37