Sala Retiro Online

Ever since Sala Retiro's founding in 1992, Sala Retiro has been one of the most prominent sale rooms in Spain, with an exceptional location in the heart of Madrid.

Sala Retiro specializes in art, jewellery and antiques and is well renowned to their clients and partners for their prestige. They holds bi-monthly club auctions as well as regular online auctions.

Sala Retiro’s experts offers, besides auctions, valuations, private and direct sales as well as other added value services within the market. Visit their stunning premises and experience their international club auctions or go online and bid on their many valuables offered.

Blog posts about "Sala Retiro Online"

Realised prices "Sala Retiro Online "

RELOJ OMEGA
Realizado en oro para señora. Caja redonda, bisel liso con seis piedras de color. Funciones: horarias y minuteras. Esfera de color crema, numeración mixta y agujas tipo bastón. Sistema de carga manual. Brazalete de oro formado por eslabones. Sala Retiro Online
JOSE LARA Socuéllamos, Ciudad Real, 1941 - PAISAJE CON MOLINOS
Oleo sobre lienzo de 82 x 100 cm. Firmado. Sala Retiro Online
MANTÓN DE MANILA FINALES SIGLO XIX
En color crema decorado con grandes peonías y personajes orientales en diversos colores. Medida: 160 x 160 cm. Sala Retiro Online
SORTIJA
Realizada en oro calado, con una esmeralda central talla oval y diamantes talla brillante, peso total aproximado: 0.05 ct. Sala Retiro Online
RELOJ
Realizado en acero, para señora. Caja rectangular, bisel liso. Funciones: horarias, minuteras y segunderas. Esfera nacarada, numeración mixta: arábiga y baquetonada, agujas tipo bastón. Sistema de cuarzo. Brazalete de acero con cierre desplegable. Deterioros por el uso. Sala Retiro Online
Sala Retiro Online has 0 objects in the categories.

Find address and telephone number to Sala Retiro Online

Sala Retiro
Avenida Menéndez Pelayo, 3 y 5, 28009 - Madrid
Teléfonos de contacto: 91 435 35 37