Osenat

Founded in 1816, the Fontainebleau Auction house situated opposite the Château, offers a warm and friendly welcome from an experienced team of professionals, dedicated to customer satisfaction.

Should you be a prospective buyer, seller, a collector or simply an art lover, Maitre Osenat and his collaborators will offer you their expertise and confidential advice respecting the purchase and sale of your property.

Objects "Osenat"

Blog posts about "Osenat"

Realised prices "Osenat "

TAPIS DE TABLE ou de LIT en laine polychrome à décor de fleurs au petit point
TAPIS DE TABLE ou de LIT en laine polychrome à décor de fleurs au petit point. XVIIIème siècle 218 x 238 cm. Expert: Monsieur Frank Kassapian - Osenat - 27/03/2016 Osenat
1 blle 1964 ROMANEE SAINT VIVANT (Leroy) tres belle - Osenat - 17/12/2016
1 blle 1964 ROMANEE SAINT VIVANT (Leroy) tres belle - Osenat - 17/12/2016 Osenat
DIVERS
DIVERS Deux vases en faïence de forme ovoïde et une coupe ovale en porcelaine décorés en camaïeu or de l'aigle impérial et surmonté du chiffre N. Anses en forme de col de cygne à fond or. Haut: 37,5 cm… - Osenat - 06/03/2016 Osenat
ANONYME
ANONYME PORTE-CARTES en croco noir. Bon état général.10 x 14 cm. Nous y joignons deux ETUIS à CIGARETTES en croco. 7,5 x 9 cm et 7,5 x 5,5 cm. Bon état. - Osenat - 13/05/2016 Osenat
LOUIS VUITTON
LOUIS VUITTON LOUIS VUITTON ETUI à RAQUETTE de TENNIS en toile Monogram et cuir naturel. Très bon état. 35 x 25 cm. - Osenat - 11/03/2016 Osenat

Find address and telephone number to Osenat

Osenat
5, rue Royale - 77300 Fontainebleau
Tel. +33 (0)1 64 22 27 62

66, avenue de Breteuil - 75007 Paris
Tel. +33 (0)1 80 81 90 11

107, avenue Georges Clemenceau - 77250 Moret-sur-Loing
Tel. +33 (0)1 80 81 90 10

Email: contact@osenat.com