Osenat

Founded in 1816, the Fontainebleau Auction house situated opposite the Château, offers a warm and friendly welcome from an experienced team of professionals, dedicated to customer satisfaction.

Should you be a prospective buyer, seller, a collector or simply an art lover, Maitre Osenat and his collaborators will offer you their expertise and confidential advice respecting the purchase and sale of your property.

Objects "Osenat"

Blog posts about "Osenat"

Realised prices "Osenat "

JEAN MIOTTE (Né en 1926)
Composition abstraite Huile sur toile Signée en bas à gauche 50 x 40 cm Osenat
ECOLE HOLLANDAISE du XVIIIème siècle
Paysage animé Huile sur cuivre 13,5 x 19,5 cm Osenat
Ensemble de quinze boutons de la Garde N ationale
Ensemble de quinze boutons de la Garde N ationale, au faisceau de licteur. En laiton doré sur âme en bois et os. Diam : 1,8cm. B.E. Epoque Révolutionnaire. - Osenat - 07/10/2016 Osenat
Jules BAHIEU (c.1860-c.1895) - Ecole BELGE XIXème siècle Paysage Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite 20 x 31 cm - Osenat - 30/10/2016 Osenat
Jean DESPRES (1889-1980)
Jean DESPRES (1889-1980) Coquetier en métal argenté à corps conique martelé. Sur talon circulaire. Signé. Haut: 4,8 cm - Osenat - 27/03/2016 Osenat

Find address and telephone number to Osenat

Osenat
5, rue Royale - 77300 Fontainebleau
Tel. +33 (0)1 64 22 27 62

66, avenue de Breteuil - 75007 Paris
Tel. +33 (0)1 80 81 90 11

107, avenue Georges Clemenceau - 77250 Moret-sur-Loing
Tel. +33 (0)1 80 81 90 10

Email: contact@osenat.com