Osenat

Founded in 1816, the Fontainebleau Auction house situated opposite the Château, offers a warm and friendly welcome from an experienced team of professionals, dedicated to customer satisfaction.

Should you be a prospective buyer, seller, a collector or simply an art lover, Maitre Osenat and his collaborators will offer you their expertise and confidential advice respecting the purchase and sale of your property.

Objects "Osenat"

Blog posts about "Osenat"

Realised prices "Osenat "

LOUIS VUITTON
LOUIS VUITTON SAC "Saint Cloud" en cuir épi bleu porté en bandoulière reglable. Fermeture à rabat sur la pression. Intérieur en cuir noir. Une poche plaquée et zippée à l'intérieur. Une poche plaquée au… - Osenat - 13/05/2016 Osenat
Yamaha XJ 400 N°4V7-000391 - Osenat - 10/11/2016
Yamaha XJ 400 N°4V7-000391 - Osenat - 10/11/2016 Osenat
Théodore GUDIN ( 1802 - 1880 ) Bord de mer animé Aquarelle Signée et datée 1828 en bas à droite 20 x 27 cm Watercolour, Signed and dated 1828 lower right, 7 7/8 x 10 5/8 in. - Osenat - 10/07/2016 Osenat
TABLE DE SALLE A MANGER de forme ovale en placage d' acajou reposant sur six pieds gaines (3 allonges) XIXème siècle Haut: 73 cm Larg: 120 cm Prof: 105 cm Larg: 48 cm (allonge) Osenat
«L'EMPEREUR NAPOLEON IER EN BUSTE DE PROFIL»
«L'EMPEREUR NAPOLEON IER EN BUSTE DE PROFIL». Médaillon rond en biscuit. Diam: 6,5 cm. B.E. Fin du XIXè siècle. PROFILE BUST PORTRAIT OF NAPOLEON: ROUND MEDALLION IN BISQUE Osenat

Find address and telephone number to Osenat

Osenat
5, rue Royale - 77300 Fontainebleau
Tel. +33 (0)1 64 22 27 62

66, avenue de Breteuil - 75007 Paris
Tel. +33 (0)1 80 81 90 11

107, avenue Georges Clemenceau - 77250 Moret-sur-Loing
Tel. +33 (0)1 80 81 90 10

Email: contact@osenat.com