Blog posts about "Historia Auktionshaus"

Highlights at Historia Auktionshaus
On 25th and 26th February Historia Auktionshaus will host their 124th auction. From Chinese craftsmanship to world-class art and diamond-set jewels Barnebys have selected impressive lots from the sale. Click on the pictures to check out the auction.
For someone who has everything!
Bidding for a present? Find something for the person who has everything on Barnebys today. Check out our list of wacky gift ideas.

Realised prices "Historia Auktionshaus "

Teller, KPM Berlin, Marke 1962-92, 2
Teller, KPM Berlin, Marke 1962-92, 2. W., Form Rocaille, polychrome Blumenmalerei im Spiegel, Ziervergoldung, D. 26 cm Historia Auktionshaus
Henkelschale
Henkelschale, England, 1908, MZ: Jay Richard Attenborough & Co, Chester, Sterlingsilber 925/000, ovaler getreppter Stand, Schale in Schiffchenform, übergreifender klapbarer Henkel, Wandung mit graviertem Floraldekor, L. 14 cm, ca. 154 g Historia Auktionshaus
GUCCI, Kleidersack
GUCCI, Kleidersack für Herren, Softshell, zur Vornummer passend, neben dem Tragegriff mgr. ''PB''. Altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren, H. 130, B. 56, T. 12 cm. Dabei fünf Kleiderbügel. Historia Auktionshaus
Art-Deco Altschliff-Diamant-Brosche
Art-Deco Altschliff-Diamant-Brosche GG/WG 585/000 ungest., gepr., mit einem Altschliff-Diamant 0,20 ct W/SI, 4 Altschliff-Diamanten, zus. 0,12 ct W/SI und Diamantrosen, L. 70 mm, 4,8 g Historia Auktionshaus
Brillant-Ring GG 585/000 mit 5 Brillanten, zus
Brillant-Ring GG 585/000 mit 5 Brillanten, zus. 0,15 ct TW/VSI, RG 54, 3,3 g Historia Auktionshaus
Historia Auktionshaus has 0 objects in the categories.

Find address and telephone number to Historia Auktionshaus

Historia Auktionshaus
Kalckreuthstr. 4/5 ·
10777 Berlin ·
+49 30 218 18 18 ·
info@historia.de