COEURS D'ELITE
COEURS D'ELITE

In 24. Dim. 14,5x9 cm. Pp. 128. Delizioso romanzo completo in un volume di Moret. Senza data ma della fine del XIX secolo, primi anni del XX secolo. All'interno diverse illustrazioni fuori testo. Copertina editoriale coeva in discrete condizioni ma con dorso assente e piatti staccati. Legatura quasi assente. All'interno le pagine si presentano in ottime condizioni con fioriture. Nice complete work in one volume by Moret. Not dated but of the end of XIX century, first years of XX century. Inside different out of the text illustrations. Editorial original cover in fair conditions with spine absent and paltes detached. Binding almost absent. Inside pages are in very good conditions with foxings.