DE AVELLA ALBANEN CONSUCCESSIONIS QUOAD FRUCTUS VENERIS 13 FEBRUARII 1835

In 4. Dim. 28,5x22 cm. Pp. (3). Interessante pubblicazione del 1835, una sentenza del Tribunale della Sacra Rota del 13 Febbraio 1835 per una causa nella diocesi di Albano Laziale. Si tratta della causa per la concessione di beni con frutti alle sorelle Luisa e Teresa Cataldi. I fratelli intestatari di tutto il bene patrimoniale chiedono parte dei frutti. In buone condizioni. Copertina assente. Legatura assente. All'interno le pagine si presentano in buone condizioni con fioriture e bruniture. Usure ai margini. Interesting pamphlet of 1835, a sentence of the Trial of Sacra Rota for a trial of 13rd of February 1835 in the diocesis of Albano Laziale. It is the trial for the concession of goods with fruits to the sisters Luisa and Teresa Cataldi. Her brothers owning all the hereditary goods ask for a part of the fruits. In good conditions. Cover is missing. Binding is missing. Inside pages are in good conditions with foxings and yellowings. Worn edges and humidity stains.

Untitled #13

Untitled #13

6,270,963 GBP

13.02.92

13.02.92

5,107,200 GBP

Johns, Jasper

Johns, Jasper

4,300,549 GBP

GROẞER GEIST Nr. 13

GROẞER GEIST Nr. 13

4,041,110 GBP

Bronzefrau Nr. 13

3,749,000 GBP

MP 13

2,396,225 GBP

Untitled 13

3,016,530 GBP

2014 Ferrari LaFerrari

2,518,410 GBP

Hartung, Hans

2,365,609 GBP