ELEMENTI DI ALGEBRA PER LA SCUOLA MEDIA

5 GBP

In 16. Dim. 19,5x13,5 cm. Pp. 128. Seconda edizione del 1952 di questo testo di algebra per la scuola media di Bonadonna e Silvestri Amari. Nel testo elementi di algebra per le scuole medie con 233 gruppi di esercizi e problemi con soluzioni. Note manoscritte all'interno. Qualche figura all'interno. Brossura editoriale in buone condizioni generali con lievi usure ai margini e dorso; rinforzo di nastro adesivo al dorso. Legatura in buone condizioni. All'interno le pagine si presentano in buone condizioni con rare fioriture. Mende. Second edition of 1952 of this text of algebra for the secondary school by Bonadonna and Silvestri Amari. In the text elements of algebra for the secondary school with 233 groups of exercises and problems with solution. Mansucripted notes inside. Some figure inside. Editorial cover in good general conditions slightly worn in the edges and spine; reinforce of adhesive tape in the spine. Binding in good conditions. Inside pages are in good conditions with occasional foxings. Usage signs.
5 GBP

Hiippa Lighting (Medium)

Hiippa Lighting (Medium)

2,288 GBP

“Strelitzia,” medium

“Strelitzia,” medium

2,267 GBP

“Lungplant,” medium

“Lungplant,” medium

504 GBP

“Lagoa” medium

“Lagoa” medium

595 GBP

“Engobe” Vase Medium

“Engobe” Vase Medium

48 GBP

Strand basket

Strand basket

622 GBP

Strand basket

Strand basket

531 GBP

De Kooning, Willem

De Kooning, Willem

8,116,172 GBP

Helter Skelter II

Helter Skelter II

6,492,042 GBP

Nature morte

Nature morte

6,114,512 GBP

Spectre du soir sur la plage

Spectre du soir sur la plage

5,115,104 GBP

A RARE HUGE CHINESE PAINTING BY WU GUANZHONG
Black Venus

Black Venus

4,394,115 GBP

Peinture (Per a Emili Fernández Miró)

3,068,378 GBP

Jeune fille dormant à la blouse roumaine