ISOARD DECANO PERUSINA IMMISSIONIS VENERIS 11 JUNII 1824

In 4. Dim. 30x21 cm. Pp. (6). Interessante pubblicazione del 1824, una sentenza del Tribunale della Sacra Rota del 11 Giugno 1824 per una causa nella diocesi di Perugia. Si tratta della causa per un immissione ereditaria. Il sacerdote Luigi Righetti chiese l'immissione contro il fratello Francesco della figlia di Niccola Maria Anna erede dei beni di Bartolo Righetti Lombardi. In buone condizioni. Copertina assente. Legatura assente. All'interno le pagine si presentano in buone condizioni con fioriture e bruniture. In barbe. Interesting pamphlet of 1824, a sentence of the Trial of Sacra Rota for a trial of 11st of June 1824 in the diocesis of Perugia. It is the trial for an hereditary immission. The priest Luigi Righetti asks for the immission against the brother Francesco of the daughter of Niccola Maria Anna heir of goods of Bartolo Righetti Lombardi. In good conditions. Cover is missing. Binding is missing. Inside pages are in good conditions with foxings and yellowings. Uncut copy.

No. 11 (Untitled)

No. 11 (Untitled)

28,710,955 GBP

Most Wanted Men No. 11, John Joseph H., Jr.
02.11.59

02.11.59

8,703,200 GBP

10.11.58-30.12.70

10.11.58-30.12.70

6,633,200 GBP

Wool, Christopher

Wool, Christopher

6,952,570 GBP

8. 11. 79

8. 11. 79

4,761,600 GBP

Untitled

Untitled

4,433,723 GBP

A SUPERB RUBY AND COLORED DIAMOND RING

2,172,825 GBP

Burgkmair, H.

Burgkmair, H.

1,795,500 GBP