TOUCHAGUES Louis (1893 1974)
TOUCHAGUES Louis (1893 1974)

134 GBP
Non-Affiliate Diamonds Auction

TOUCHAGUES Louis (1893 1974) Gravure"NU ASSIS DE PROFIL",Signée en bas à droite. Numérotée 38/100. Format papier 38x28.Format :27 x 21 x cm.
134 GBP

Cabin by Harbor

Cabin by Harbor

452 GBP

Theatre of Masks

Theatre of Masks

4,932 GBP

Nude

Nude

1,644 GBP

Profile of a Nude Woman

Profile of a Nude Woman

1,808 GBP

Dancing Couples

Dancing Couples

1,480 GBP

Resting Dancers

Resting Dancers

493 GBP

Self-Portrait in Studio

Self-Portrait in Studio

12,330 GBP

Reclining Nude

Reclining Nude

1,233 GBP

Nude with Yellow Blanket

Nude with Yellow Blanket

9,864 GBP

Nude Study

Nude Study

617 GBP

Triptych 1974-1977

Triptych 1974-1977

26,340,500 GBP

Joan Miró (1893-1983)

Joan Miró (1893-1983)

15,538,500 GBP

Peinture

Peinture

17,578,000 GBP

Les Glaçons, Bennecourt

Les Glaçons, Bennecourt

17,576,120 GBP

Femme entendant de la musique

Femme entendant de la musique

15,745,125 GBP

Mural I, Mural II, Mural III

Mural I, Mural II, Mural III

14,520,000 GBP

Joan Miró (1893-1983)

Joan Miró (1893-1983)

9,154,500 GBP

La caresse d'un oiseau

La caresse d'un oiseau

6,842,550 GBP

Miró, Joan

Miró, Joan

6,722,760 GBP

Stella, Frank

Stella, Frank

6,952,570 GBP

Robert Louis Stevenson and His Wife

4,954,400 GBP