VITA DI GESU
VITA DI GESU

31 GBP

In 16. Dim. 15,5x10,5 cm. Pp. XI+253+53+(9). Seconda edizione del 1917 di questa opera sulla vita di Gesu scritta da Luigi Asioli. All'intrno mappa colorata della Terra Santa. In discrete condizioni. Copertina cartonata editoriale in buone condizioni generali con lievi usure ai margini e dorso. Legatura in mediocri condizioni, corpo del libro quasi del tutto staccato e qualche pagina staccata. All'interno le pagine si presentano in ottime condizioni con rare fioriture.Second edition of 1917 of this work about the life of Jesus written by Luigi Asioli. Inside coloured map of Holy Land. In fair conditions. Carton editorial cover in good general conditions slightly worn in the edges and spine. Binding in poor conditions, the body fo the book almost totally detached and some page detached. Inside pages are in very good conditions with occasional foxings.
31 GBP

Vita Christi

Vita Christi

1,700,500 GBP

Reineccius, R.

Reineccius, R.

427,500 GBP

Dante, A.

Dante, A.

256,500 GBP

Rio, A.F.

Rio, A.F.

205,200 GBP