All auctions in one place

Search settings

Sujets divers, 1946 - 2004

  • FRA
  • 2013-11-15
Robert Häusser, Sujets divers, 1946 - 2004
Dix tirages numériques postérieurs. Chaque tirage signé et daté au feutre et signé, titré, daté et avec empreinte digitale au verso.
Quantity: 10
Images env. 45 x 60 cm, feuilles env. 48 x 63 cm
(images approx. 17 ¾ x 23 ½ in., sheets approx. 18 ¾ x 24 ¾ in.)

Read more